Skip to content
Saturday 30 11

KICK OFF:
Horse Meat Disco (Glitterbox, UK)
Jenny (Club Zukunft)

Friday 06 12

Team Trouble Live Night:
Überyou (Live)
Ein Ninnts (Live)

Saturday 07 12

Team Trouble Dj Night
La Febbre (Goldfinger Brothers)
Dr. Fad-r

Friday 13 12

OPENING JIG:
JIG JUKEBOX TEAMS

Saturday 14 12

OPENING JIG:
DJ Fett Burger (Sex Tags Ufo, Norway)
Luca Durán (Akoya Circles, CH)

Friday 20 12

Cayo
Sandro Marx

Saturday 21 12

Dj Stylewarz (D)
Dj Ob One

Friday 27 12

Dj Super Mario
Dj Lindar
Dj Gufla

Saturday 28 12

Alex Dallas (Drumpoet Community, CH)
Svenskj

Sunday 29 12

Dj Ité
Kweku

Tuesday 31 12

NEW YEAR:
Ruben From Asia (Mannequine, CH)
Modnar
Marcism

Riders Lobby: Dj Rattlesnake

Friday 03 01

Sandro Marx
Cayo

Saturday 04 01

Giro d'Italo con: Gitano et M.d.m.o

Friday 10 01

The DJ
John Geilo aka Skinny Johnson

Saturday 11 01

Park Hye Jin (Clipp.art, South Korea)
Jamira Estrada (Cuadro22 Chur, CH)

Friday 17 01

LAAX OPEN:
Stereo Luchs (Live)
Cobee (Live)
Dj Lukee/Uncle Peng Peng

Saturday 18 01

LAAX OPEN:
Skor (Dj Set)
E.K.R (Dj Set)

Friday 24 01

Kweku
Dj Ité

Saturday 25 01

Piaggio Ciao Boys (Amore Motore, CH)
Svenskj

Saturday 01 02

Pellegrino
DJ Lifestyle

Friday 07 02

Momo Love
Ruben From Asia

Saturday 08 02

Logic1000 (UK)
Manuel Fischer (Ozelot Ltd.)
Prioleau (Ozelot Ltd.)

Friday 14 02

Cayo
Federspiel

Saturday 15 02

Bambii (CAN)
La Febbre (Goldfinger Brothers)

Friday 21 02

Stipe
Dj Milieu Mauri

Saturday 22 02

Kalabrese (Zukunft, Rumpelmusik)
Svenskj

Friday 28 02

Alex Barck (Jazzanova, Sonar Kollektiv, D)
Drumpoet Soundsystem

Saturday 29 02

John Gómez (UK)
Lexx (Phantom Island)
Kejeblos (Phantom Island)

Friday 06 03

Dj Lindar & FJ Igore (Members of Baywatch Soundsystem)
Dj Don8 (Ostakrobaten)

Saturday 07 03

Hourglass (US)
Fredi K

Friday 13 03

Melodiesinfonie
Kweku

Saturday 14 03

André Marvin
Ruben From Asia

Friday 20 03

Modnar
Marcism

Saturday 21 03

Nicolaj
Svenskj

Friday 27 03

Balthasar Freitag
Cayo

Saturday 28 03

Orson Wells (Live at Robert Johnson, D)
Manuel Fischer (Ozelot Ltd.)

Friday 03 04

Dj Fett (Planet Rock, D)
Coco Maria (Worldwide FM, NL)

Saturday 04 04

Vamos a la Playa
Dj Acee

Friday 09 04

Ron Shiller (Drumpoet Community) Sentiment (Miras)

Saturday 10 04

Kamma & Masalo (NL)
Svenskj

Friday 11 04

DMX KREW (Breaking Records, UK)
Daniele Cosmo (Lux Rec.)

Saturday 12 04

JIG Jukebox Team